MYCS - Model Yacht Club Switzerland 
1. Swisscup Regatta Klasse DF95
Sa 11.03.2023 10:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Port de Saint-Blaise
1. Swisscup Regatta Klasse Marblehead
Sa 25.03.2023 10:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Port de Saint-Blaise
2. Swisscup Regatta Klasse Marblehead
Sa 15.04.2023 10:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Steckborn
1. Swisscup Regatta Klasse TenRater/10R
So 16.04.2023 10:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Steckborn
World Championship in M & 10R
So 23.04.2023 -
Mi 03.05.2023
  • Ort
    Castiglione del Lago, Italy
2. Swisscup Regatta Klasse DF95
Sa 06.05.2023 10:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Pfäffikon
DF95 Global Regatta
Fr 12.05.2023 -
Fr 19.05.2023
  • Ort
    Fleetwood, UK
1. Swisscup Regatta Klasse IOM
Sa 20.05.2023 10:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Lac du Rosel, Martigny
2. Swisscup Regatta Klasse IOM
So 21.05.2023 10:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Lac du Rosel, Martigny
2. Swisscup Regatta Klasse TenRater/10R
Fr 09.06.2023 10:00 -
So 11.06.2023 16:30
  • Ort
    Schwarzsee
3. Swisscup Regatta Klasse DF95
Sa 24.06.2023 10:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Steckborn
European Nations Cup Klasse Marblehead
Sa 08.07.2023 10:00 -
Mo 10.07.2023 16:30
  • Ort
    St. Moritz
SwissOpen Marblehead
So 23.07.2023 10:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Lac du Rosel, Martigny
4. Swisscup Regatta Klasse DF95
Sa 29.07.2023 10:00 -
So 30.07.2023 16:30
  • Ort
    Lac du Rosel, Martigny
3. Swisscup Regatta Klasse Marblehead
Sa 19.08.2023 10:00 -
So 20.08.2023 16:30
  • Ort
    Heidsee, Lenzerheide
3. Swisscup Regatta Klasse TenRater/10R
Mo 21.08.2023 10:00 -
Mi 23.08.2023 16:30
  • Ort
    Heidsee, Lenzerheide
3. Swisscup Regatta Klasse IOM
Sa 26.08.2023 10:00 -
So 27.08.2023 16:30
  • Ort
    Heidsee, Lenzerheide
(Reserve) Swisscup Regatta Klasse IOM
Sa 16.09.2023 10:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Brunnen
Multihull 2M (ev Mini40)
Sa 16.09.2023 12:00 -
So 17.09.2023 15:00
  • Ort
    Le Rocheray, Vallée de Joux
4. Swisscup Regatta Klasse TenRater/10R
So 17.09.2023 10:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Brunnen
4. Swisscup Regatta Klasse IOM
Sa 23.09.2023 10:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Sihlsee
4. Swisscup Regatta Klasse Marblehead
Sa 07.10.2023 10:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Lac du Rosel, Martigny
(Reserve) Swisscup Regatta Klasse TenRater/10R
So 08.10.2023 10:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Lac du Rosel, Martigny
(Reserve) Swisscup Regatta Klasse Marblehead
Sa 21.10.2023 10:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Port de Saint-Blaise
5. Swisscup Regatta Klasse DF95
So 22.10.2023 10:00-16:30
  • Ort
    Port de Saint-Blaise